Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers324905.494.512,834,581
Sellers336-1,086.845.3-15,254,373
Net---181.350.9-2,419,792
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.10,866.5549.9142,809,377
Top 20 Inst.13,855.3664.5184,307,444
Top 50 Inst.16,324.8176.7219,265,240
Total Inst.19,654.0593.0265,962,976
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index523,581.7623.050,644,135
Growth2033,431.9622.048,483,084
    Core Growth1572,655.4117.037,505,891
    Growth37729.154.710,307,327
    Aggressive Growth947.410.3669,866
Income33427.422.76,039,713
    Income Value11301.871.94,265,819
    Yield22125.560.81,773,894
Other1916,464.8841.591,345,745
    GARP1014,756.9930.567,217,038
    Hedge Fund531,285.808.318,168,061
    Broker Dealer29373.262.45,272,789
    Specialty748.180.3680,810
    Sector Specific1.640.07,047
Value1181,569.939.721,370,924
    Core Value921,432.288.919,496,122
    Deep Value26137.650.91,874,802
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)34,582,33512.1259,49803/24/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company16,308,4115.71,095,38109/30/16
PRIMECAP Management Company15,755,1365.5-433,31509/30/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,401,1735.4-6,94009/30/16
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLP11,183,3473.9109,02409/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.10,898,4443.8-81,87109/30/16
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,833,0003.830,00009/30/16
Wexner (Abigail S)10,014,4093.51,41303/24/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,900,9803.539,70109/30/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP7,932,1422.8-1,769,80209/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.