Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3872,214.9216.346,468,744
Sellers403-2,248.1916.5-46,939,379
Net0-33.270.2-470,635
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,152.5552.4149,249,264
Top 20 Inst.8,560.0562.9179,132,404
Top 50 Inst.10,393.3376.3217,334,292
Total Inst.12,924.4994.4268,890,578
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1901,975.4314.441,130,592
    Aggressive Growth46.040.1128,294
    Core Growth1521,509.1511.031,263,102
    Growth34460.243.49,739,196
Income34359.702.77,623,721
    Income Value13279.302.15,920,202
    Yield2180.410.61,703,519
Index542,656.5619.856,287,600
Other1954,098.8530.586,735,838
    Broker Dealer32356.632.77,571,840
    GARP942,971.4722.162,848,108
    Hedge Fund58745.615.615,821,912
    Sector Specific1.640.07,047
    Specialty924.500.2486,827
    VC Private Equity1.000.0104
Value1181,346.999.627,291,877
    Core Value961,242.388.925,369,040
    Deep Value22104.610.71,922,837
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,755,32712.61,172,99203/31/17
PRIMECAP Management Company18,797,9366.62,600,60503/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,939,6395.6196,71103/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,921,2845.23,963,15703/31/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP14,514,5655.16,745,62403/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company10,578,2663.7-3,895,01303/31/17
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,383,0003.7-550,00003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,354,5753.6245,16203/31/17
Wexner (Abigail S)9,375,3663.3-639,04301/28/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.8,629,3063.0-39,87003/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.