Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3902,171.4216.045,845,375
Sellers404-2,276.3516.6-47,566,050
Net0-104.920.6-1,720,675
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,152.5552.0149,249,264
Top 20 Inst.8,560.0562.5179,132,404
Top 50 Inst.10,389.9075.7217,261,442
Total Inst.12,881.5893.6268,427,917
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1961,950.0314.240,831,170
    Aggressive Growth510.360.1189,715
    Core Growth1561,479.9110.830,904,568
    Growth35459.763.49,736,887
Income33359.712.77,628,354
    Income Value13278.852.15,918,689
    Yield2080.860.61,709,665
Index542,662.9119.756,497,173
Other1964,098.2930.386,813,520
    Broker Dealer32356.632.67,571,840
    GARP942,970.2621.962,911,892
    Hedge Fund59746.265.515,835,810
    Sector Specific1.640.07,047
    Specialty924.500.2486,827
    VC Private Equity1.000.0104
Value1181,329.599.426,888,702
    Core Value951,224.898.724,964,165
    Deep Value23104.700.71,924,537
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,755,32712.51,172,99203/31/17
PRIMECAP Management Company18,797,9366.62,600,60503/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,939,6395.6196,71103/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,921,2845.23,963,15703/31/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP14,514,5655.16,745,62403/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company10,578,2663.7-3,895,01303/31/17
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,383,0003.6-550,00003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,354,5753.6245,16203/31/17
Wexner (Abigail S)9,375,3663.3-639,04301/28/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.8,629,3063.0-39,87003/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.