Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers364947.729.225,262,873
Sellers387-1,329.1813.0-35,729,480
Net0-381.463.8-10,466,607
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,869.0352.1143,326,986
Top 20 Inst.6,997.8462.6172,182,370
Top 50 Inst.8,331.0175.8208,619,344
Total Inst.10,227.8594.7260,534,051
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1921,435.9714.339,335,807
    Aggressive Growth24.830.096,727
    Core Growth140904.239.024,838,265
    Growth50526.905.214,400,815
Income27222.622.26,088,486
    Income Value8146.341.54,029,162
    Yield1976.280.82,059,324
Index602,568.9925.469,820,729
Other1962,693.0526.572,974,795
    Broker Dealer30325.573.28,836,738
    GARP931,647.1416.344,787,391
    Hedge Fund64709.166.919,036,319
    Specialty810.810.1302,849
    VC Private Equity1.360.011,498
Value105646.235.815,844,726
    Core Value88587.375.214,264,303
    Deep Value1758.860.61,580,423
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,689,13213.087,38902/03/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,741,3589.0-179,34006/30/18
PRIMECAP Management Company19,411,9427.178,49906/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,514,8216.0-1,273,20206/30/18
Wexner (Abigail S)11,148,4014.11,773,03502/03/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,950,9713.6-221,50106/30/18
SunAmerica Asset Management, LLC9,946,5823.6-408,84306/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,717,0342.11,326,96006/30/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,440,0732.0-2,256,85606/30/18
Okumus Fund Management, Ltd.4,766,6721.74,766,67206/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.