Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3621,272.6110.730,318,700
Sellers391-1,764.1814.2-39,978,894
Net0-491.573.4-9,660,194
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,047.9456.9160,472,541
Top 20 Inst.8,438.5868.7193,893,449
Top 50 Inst.9,996.1881.6230,237,499
Total Inst.12,005.0598.3277,450,573
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1821,876.8215.944,832,562
    Aggressive Growth33.810.091,618
    Core Growth1441,485.9412.635,448,025
    Growth35387.073.39,292,919
Income29311.082.67,462,564
    Income Value10246.492.15,920,070
    Yield1964.590.61,542,494
Index582,704.4523.064,890,028
Other1683,310.0428.179,300,865
    Broker Dealer28281.512.46,765,400
    GARP942,822.8024.067,653,757
    Hedge Fund36187.011.64,481,277
    Specialty1018.720.1400,431
Value1101,349.0511.131,198,397
    Core Value881,274.5510.429,478,504
    Deep Value2274.500.61,719,893
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,755,32712.71,172,99203/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.20,806,9537.44,371,32709/30/17
PRIMECAP Management Company19,348,4956.9-193,10509/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP16,686,0035.9-518,86709/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,870,9705.6864,14109/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.15,003,3315.3-3,545,70909/30/17
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,383,0003.7009/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,259,2803.6-129,11009/30/17
Wexner (Abigail S)9,375,3663.3-639,04301/28/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company6,983,8162.5-4,114,41509/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.