Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers362923.7310.729,469,203
Sellers430-1,170.4413.6-37,325,787
Net0-246.702.9-7,856,584
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,199.1351.7142,172,023
Top 20 Inst.6,099.7661.5169,161,267
Top 50 Inst.7,226.7874.8205,742,498
Total Inst.8,855.7193.8257,951,604
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1931,103.7713.035,780,102
    Aggressive Growth31.060.034,756
    Core Growth140671.297.821,575,208
    Growth50431.415.214,170,138
Income25125.071.54,099,058
    Income Value740.250.51,321,437
    Yield1884.821.02,777,621
Index612,208.9326.572,838,215
Other1792,074.0324.567,467,861
    Broker Dealer29182.052.26,006,467
    GARP851,208.7614.239,176,231
    Hedge Fund57677.788.022,105,787
    Specialty75.430.1179,375
    VC Private Equity1.000.01
Value109616.316.417,509,268
    Core Value92569.655.816,003,476
    Deep Value1746.660.61,505,792
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,689,13213.087,38902/03/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,235,5168.8-505,84209/30/18
PRIMECAP Management Company19,225,5827.0-186,36009/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,220,4515.9-294,37009/30/18
Wexner (Abigail S)11,148,4014.11,773,03502/03/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,547,0673.8596,09609/30/18
SunAmerica Asset Management, LLC9,752,4423.5-194,14009/30/18
Manulife Asset Management Limited5,709,6682.12,636,38509/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,207,9601.9-509,07409/30/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company4,435,8041.6-1,004,26909/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.