Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3721,315.497.019,939,187
Sellers372-1,303.586.9-19,581,894
Net011.910.1357,293
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.10,335.3849.9142,095,784
Top 20 Inst.13,136.3964.8184,638,497
Top 50 Inst.15,565.5477.7221,609,920
Total Inst.18,641.1794.0268,062,758
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth2053,260.9317.449,582,073
    Aggressive Growth737.810.2574,288
    Core Growth1622,614.4814.039,754,241
    Growth36608.643.39,253,544
Income33409.512.26,223,171
    Income Value11286.511.54,355,757
    Yield22122.990.71,867,414
Index543,363.9517.951,150,164
Other1805,907.1131.589,724,549
    Broker Dealer33320.731.74,865,205
    GARP984,392.1723.466,731,505
    Hedge Fund391,129.146.017,147,227
    Sector Specific1.640.07,047
    Specialty964.430.3973,565
Value1261,439.187.721,803,227
    Core Value1011,307.407.019,909,850
    Deep Value25131.780.71,893,377
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)34,582,33512.1259,49803/24/16
PRIMECAP Management Company16,197,3315.7442,19512/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,742,9285.5341,75512/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company14,473,2795.1-1,835,13212/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.10,958,1273.859,68312/31/16
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,933,0003.8100,00012/31/16
Lansdowne Partners (UK) LLP10,415,7863.7-767,56112/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,109,4133.6208,43312/31/16
Wexner (Abigail S)10,014,4093.51,41303/24/16
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.8,669,1763.02,117,56212/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.