Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers360980.539.325,832,492
Sellers448-1,496.2414.4-39,899,646
Net0-515.715.1-14,067,154
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,869.0351.7143,326,986
Top 20 Inst.6,997.8462.1172,182,370
Top 50 Inst.8,334.6075.2208,428,421
Total Inst.10,266.4493.7259,627,611
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1901,563.5015.242,128,406
    Aggressive Growth34.920.098,027
    Core Growth1421,039.2910.127,984,442
    Growth45519.295.114,045,937
Income29238.962.36,451,314
    Income Value9166.591.64,519,348
    Yield2072.370.71,931,966
Index582,552.0925.069,235,191
Other1942,716.7526.372,864,701
    Broker Dealer30324.953.28,810,580
    GARP961,672.1516.144,737,048
    Hedge Fund60708.786.919,022,400
    Specialty710.810.1293,249
    VC Private Equity1.050.01,424
Value107543.694.712,930,761
    Core Value90488.684.111,455,347
    Deep Value1755.010.51,475,414
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,689,13212.987,38902/03/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,741,3588.9-179,34006/30/18
PRIMECAP Management Company19,411,9427.078,49906/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,514,8216.0-1,273,20206/30/18
Wexner (Abigail S)11,148,4014.01,773,03502/03/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,950,9713.6-221,50106/30/18
SunAmerica Asset Management, LLC9,946,5823.6-408,84306/30/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,717,0342.11,326,96006/30/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,440,0732.0-2,256,85606/30/18
Okumus Fund Management, Ltd.4,766,6721.74,766,67206/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.