Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3661,935.5312.535,866,673
Sellers413-2,119.4714.4-41,344,313
Net0-183.931.9-5,477,640
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,640.3357.1163,738,279
Top 20 Inst.10,354.7568.2195,551,521
Top 50 Inst.12,203.3480.0229,489,254
Total Inst.14,870.9197.2278,673,984
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1922,154.7213.939,828,606
    Aggressive Growth512.560.1214,513
    Core Growth1521,656.9210.730,596,126
    Growth35485.243.19,017,967
Income34391.772.57,271,160
    Income Value13296.791.95,509,203
    Yield2194.980.61,761,957
Index543,159.8720.558,653,198
Other1795,005.1232.492,828,992
    Broker Dealer30293.431.95,445,051
    GARP973,887.6125.172,116,634
    Hedge Fund44799.895.214,840,235
    Specialty824.190.2427,072
Value1141,703.7510.831,056,754
    Core Value921,605.4710.329,433,707
    Deep Value2298.280.61,623,047
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,755,32712.51,172,99203/31/17
PRIMECAP Management Company19,541,6006.8743,66406/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.18,549,0406.59,919,73406/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP17,204,8706.02,690,30506/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.16,435,6265.7495,98706/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,006,8295.285,54506/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,098,2313.9519,96506/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,388,3903.633,81506/30/17
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,383,0003.6006/30/17
Wexner (Abigail S)9,375,3663.3-639,04301/28/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.