Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3571,964.6113.036,773,602
Sellers347-1,386.789.1-25,935,741
Net0577.833.810,837,861
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,640.3357.7163,738,279
Top 20 Inst.10,323.2368.9195,445,621
Top 50 Inst.12,167.6481.0229,807,058
Total Inst.14,786.4798.5279,693,234
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1872,094.7414.039,771,333
    Aggressive Growth48.220.1153,092
    Core Growth1461,606.3710.830,673,948
    Growth37480.143.28,944,293
Income35404.472.67,490,492
    Income Value13296.031.95,509,241
    Yield22108.450.71,981,251
Index543,150.2920.758,630,264
Other1795,027.0533.093,731,901
    Broker Dealer30293.321.95,445,514
    GARP973,903.1525.772,863,240
    Hedge Fund43805.435.314,974,645
    Specialty925.150.2448,502
Value1111,664.2510.930,936,859
    Core Value901,588.7510.429,543,332
    Deep Value2175.490.51,393,527
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,755,32712.61,172,99203/31/17
PRIMECAP Management Company19,541,6006.9743,66406/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.18,549,0406.59,919,73406/30/17
Wellington Management Company, LLP17,204,8706.12,690,30506/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.16,435,6265.8495,98706/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,006,8295.385,54506/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company11,098,2313.9519,96506/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,388,3903.733,81506/30/17
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt10,383,0003.7006/30/17
Wexner (Abigail S)9,375,3663.3-639,04301/28/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.