Ownership Profile

Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3921,171.8210.629,470,895
Sellers380-1,724.9815.8-43,859,717
Net0-553.165.2-14,388,822
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.6,272.4754.3150,527,097
Top 20 Inst.7,468.6265.0180,236,657
Top 50 Inst.8,911.3378.5217,641,701
Total Inst.10,946.1397.3269,749,435
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1901,766.2816.545,665,966
    Aggressive Growth55.020.0100,714
    Core Growth1451,221.5311.431,493,338
    Growth40539.735.114,071,914
Income28274.712.67,175,074
    Income Value8208.892.05,473,876
    Yield2065.820.61,701,198
Index602,676.9425.370,097,597
Other1992,908.8527.275,298,481
    Broker Dealer30422.094.011,046,427
    GARP982,051.1819.253,218,512
    Hedge Fund62424.173.910,735,430
    Specialty811.320.1296,189
    VC Private Equity1.090.01,923
Value111708.976.116,896,552
    Core Value91642.275.515,164,147
    Deep Value2066.700.61,732,405
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Wexner (Leslie H)35,689,13212.987,38902/03/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,920,6989.015,01603/31/18
PRIMECAP Management Company19,333,4437.090,40803/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,788,0236.42,257,38403/31/18
Wexner (Abigail S)11,148,4014.01,773,03502/03/18
SunAmerica Asset Management, LLC10,355,4253.7-81,51303/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)10,172,4723.754,29703/31/18
Alecta pensionsförsäkring, ömsesidigt9,032,5003.3-1,350,50003/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,696,9292.8-39,98403/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4,390,0741.6-6,808,28603/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.